"Dan katakanlah, 'Bekerjalah kamu, maka Allah akan melihat pekerjaanmu, begitu juga RasulNya dan orang-orang mukmin, dan kamu akan dikembalikan kepada (Allah) Yang Mengetahui yang ghaib dan yang nyata, lalu diberitakanNya kepada kamu apa yang telah kamu kerjakan.'"
[at-Taubah, 9:105]

Sunday, October 23, 2011

Abie's Garage Sale.

Assalamualaikum

Suddenly, I'm speechless to write something about the abie's garage sale. The name is given by my elder sister because of she is trying to sell her items/stuff that she hardly use and it is possible that she have never used them all plus are still in great condition.

The items such as bag, jacket,perfume,ring that she bought from US where she studied.
Perfume - Victoria's Secret Body Mist Secret Garden, Victoria Secret Deep 
p/s : Available

p/s : Available
Bag
 p/s : Available
 p/s : This 2 items are S O L D !
Jacket
p/s : Available
Adjustable Ring

p/s : The flower is in small size and still available
The circle one are S O L D !

p/s : The flower is in big size and still available



Oh, I love to wear the ring because of it looked cute when you put it on your finger
just wear it as simple as you are

please take a look at this link Abie's Garage Sale and if interested just inform us XD

Salam.
Thank You for Reading and Liking =)

Den Dah Koba Dah.

Assalamualaikum

Hobin Jang Hobin cayalah masuk final, walaupun tengok perlawanan dorang semalam menyakitkan hati sampai boleh bagi heart attack ! Come on arghhh, tak kan half time masing-masing still telur ayam. 

Wowww, sangat padat oooo rakyat nogri turun padang. Ada yang dari nilai, rombau macam-macam laie lah. Macam nak runtuh den tengok stadium paroi tuh, dengan mercun lah. seram mehhh.



Macam beso lah den poie dengan the Bongek's Crew mean my aunty and cousins. Dah kata den dah start cuti, memanjang je ikut. kihkihkihkih. After the matched, poie duduk makan-makan sekejap. Interesting conversation >.< it's about our family business. The youth generation's plans, hohohoho.


Congratulations to N.Sembilan 2-1 T.Team 

Salam.
Thank You for Reading and Liking =)